Ledger Nano X


Trezor Model T
Other options

Exodus


Atomic


Nexo


Celsius


BlockFi


Binance


CryptoCom


Coinbase


Aave


Compound
BTCYesYes4%5.00%4.50%1.20%0.5%
ETHYesYes4%5.35%5.00%1.50%0.5%3.68%0.15%0.04%
DOTYes10%9.02%9.50%12.18%6.0%
ADAYes - by Yoroi Wallet AdaLiteYes4.91%5.00%4%4.06%5.50%7.75%0.5%
THETAYes - by Theta Web Wallet (Min Stake 1000 THETA)Yes - by Theta Web Wallet (Min Stake 1000 THETA)GPool - 1.9%
LINKYesYes4%3.00%2.50%1.40%0.5%0.06%0.43%
SOLYes5.86%7.00%4%5.50%5.00%9.28%1.0%
MATICYesYes10%7.25%11.00%10.24%6.0%0.51%
AVAXYes - by Avalanche Wallet (Min Stake 25 AVAX)Yes - by My Crypto My Ether Wallet7%8.30%10.00%11.24%1.0%1.84%
LUNAYes - by Terra Sation WalletStaking through Terra Station Browser Extension Wallet with Ledger4%6.05%9.11%1.5%
VETYes1.02%1.63%2.47%0.5%
XLMYesYes - by Exodus4%1.00%0.5%
XTZYesYes5.66%7.00%4.25%7.12%0.5%4.63%
ATOMYes15.19%10.00%6%1.75%7.00%10.11%1.5%5.00%
ZILYes - by Zillet15.00%13.87
NEARBY Near Wallet5%12.79%
FTMYesYes5%
ONEYes - by My Crypto My Ether Wallet7.25%1.0%1.17%
AR
ALGOYes0.06%0.63%2.50%2.25%0.5%0.45%
XMRYes - by GUI WalletYes - by Monero CLI/GUI
AAVEYesYes4.86%6.49%106.00%
GRTYesYes5.11%
UNIYesYes2.50%3.25%0.5%0.01%0.18%
RENYesYes0.02%
ZRXYesYes1.77%0.01%0.07%
SNXYesYes14.05%9.42%
FLOWYes - by Flow Port1.0%
ENJYesYes0.5%0.13%
SANDYesYes8.50%
MANAYesYes0.50%0.5%0.06%
RNDRYesYes
SOUL
REEFYesYes
SUPER
XPRTYes - by Kepler Wallet Persistance WalletGPool - 35%
CSOV
USTAnchor - 19.45%11%21%2.55%
DAIYesYes3.26%8%4.60%8.00%3.78%1.5%0.15%1.92%2.93%
USDCYesYes8%7.10%8.00%2.79%1.5%0.15%2.53%2.52%
USDTYesYes8%7.10%8.00%3.12%1.5%3.31%4.20%
PAXGYes4%5.50%3.25%0.5%